Head To Head Prediction League Stage 3 Round 8
#1
Posted 16 March 2019 - 10:15 PM
Division 1
RichThomps1 V Prawn Sandwich
Westbars Spireite V turrhall
craigh246 V TOTONRABBIT
Spireiteboy155 V Middle East
Zorro V bucko
PB64 V Tyrion
Mr Mercury V Ruislip Spire
hilly81 V CFC91
Division 2
Limestone Cowboy V Sammy Spireite
Voiceofjoe V Benno Spire
misnomer V Stents
Trigger V Jack Lesters Cast
baldyblu V lindave
FORZA AZZURI V brimington spireite
farney V DIFH
ste_vo_cfc V newboldsteve
Division 3
Travelman V monte
BettyB V ScottyB FC
SuperjackyLester V spirewes
peakblue V Exharboroughspireite
#josephutd V dart in the crossbar
joe V inkyblue
1978blue V Spire-Heights
timshorts V Tylerdurdencfc
Matches to Predict
Chesterfield V Sutton(1230)
AFC Wimbledon V Gillingham
Bradford V Blackpool
Luton V Doncaster
Grimsby V Bury
Notts County V Exeter
Port Vale V Forest Green
Wales V Slovakia(Sun)
Holland V Germany(Sun)
Northern Ireland V Belarus(Sun)
Extra games
Italy V Finland
Gibraltor V Republic of Ireland
Results and tables will be posted for Round 8 on Monday 25th march
#2
Posted 16 March 2019 - 10:30 PM
Benno Spire, on 16 March 2019 - 10:15 PM, said:
Division 1
RichThomps1 V Prawn Sandwich
Westbars Spireite V turrhall
craigh246 V TOTONRABBIT
Spireiteboy155 V Middle East
Zorro V bucko
PB64 V Tyrion
Mr Mercury V Ruislip Spire
hilly81 V CFC91
Division 2
Limestone Cowboy V Sammy Spireite
Voiceofjoe V Benno Spire
misnomer V Stents
Trigger V Jack Lesters Cast
baldyblu V lindave
FORZA AZZURI V brimington spireite
farney V DIFH
ste_vo_cfc V newboldsteve
Division 3
Travelman V monte
BettyB V ScottyB FC
SuperjackyLester V spirewes
peakblue V Exharboroughspireite
#josephutd V dart in the crossbar
joe V inkyblue
1978blue V Spire-Heights
timshorts V Tylerdurdencfc
Matches to Predict
Chesterfield V Sutton(1230)1-1
AFC Wimbledon V Gillingham 0-2
Bradford V Blackpool 0-1
Luton V Doncaster1-0***
Grimsby V Bury 1-3
Notts County V Exeter0-1
Port Vale V Forest Green1-0
Wales V Slovakia(Sun) 1-0
Holland V Germany(Sun)1-0
Northern Ireland V Belarus(Sun)0-2***
Extra games
Italy V Finland2-0
Gibraltor V Republic of Ireland 0 4
Results and tables will be posted for Round 8 on Monday 25th march
#3
Posted 16 March 2019 - 10:34 PM
AFC Wimbledon V Gillingham 2-1
Bradford V Blackpool 0-2
Luton V Doncaster 2-1
Grimsby V Bury 1-2
Notts County V Exeter 1-2
Port Vale V Forest Green 1-1
Wales V Slovakia(Sun) 1-2
Holland V Germany(Sun) 1-1
Northern Ireland V Belarus(Sun) 1-0
Extra games
Italy V Finland 1-0
Gibraltor V Republic of Ireland 0-4
#4
Posted 17 March 2019 - 12:23 AM
AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Gillingham
Bradford 1 - 2 Blackpool Banker
Luton 2 - 0 Doncaster
Grimsby 1 - 2 Bury Banker
Notts County 0 - 1 Exeter
Port Vale 0 - 1 Forest Green
Wales 1 - 1 Slovakia(Sun)
Holland 1 - 3 Germany(Sun)
Northern Ireland 3 - 1 Belarus(Sun)
Extra games
Italy 4 - 1 Finland
Gibraltor 0 - 6 Republic of Ireland
#5
Posted 17 March 2019 - 07:06 AM
AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Gillingham
Bradford 0-1 Blackpool
Luton 1-0 Doncaster
Grimsby 0-1 Bury Banker
Notts County 1-2 Exeter
Port Vale 1-1 Forest Green
Wales 1-1 Slovakia
Holland 0-1 Germany
Northern Ireland 1-0 Belarus
Extra games
Italy 2-0 Finland
Gibraltor 0-3 Republic of Ireland
This post has been edited by Spire-Heights: 17 March 2019 - 07:06 AM
#6
Posted 17 March 2019 - 10:20 AM
AFC Wimbledon V Gillingham 2-1
Bradford V Blackpool 1-2
Luton V Doncaster 2-0 Banker
Grimsby V Bury 1-2
Notts County V Exeter 1-2
Port Vale V Forest Green 1-2
Wales V Slovakia(Sun) 2-1
Holland V Germany(Sun) 2-1 Banker
Northern Ireland V Belarus(Sun) 2-1
Extra games
Italy V Finland 2-0
Gibraltor V Republic of Ireland 0-2
#7
Posted 17 March 2019 - 06:53 PM
Benno Spire, on 16 March 2019 - 10:15 PM, said:
Division 1
RichThomps1 V Prawn Sandwich
Westbars Spireite V turrhall
craigh246 V TOTONRABBIT
Spireiteboy155 V Middle East
Zorro V bucko
PB64 V Tyrion
Mr Mercury V Ruislip Spire
hilly81 V CFC91
Division 2
Limestone Cowboy V Sammy Spireite
Voiceofjoe V Benno Spire
misnomer V Stents
Trigger V Jack Lesters Cast
baldyblu V lindave
FORZA AZZURI V brimington spireite
farney V DIFH
ste_vo_cfc V newboldsteve
Division 3
Travelman V monte
BettyB V ScottyB FC
SuperjackyLester V spirewes
peakblue V Exharboroughspireite
#josephutd V dart in the crossbar
joe V inkyblue
1978blue V Spire-Heights
timshorts V Tylerdurdencfc
Matches to Predict
Chesterfield 2 V Sutton(1230) 0
AFC Wimbledon 1 V Gillingham 1
Bradford 2 V Blackpool 1
Luton 1 V Doncaster 1**
Grimsby 1 V Bury 3 **
Notts County 2 V Exeter 2
Port Vale 1 V Forest Green 1
Wales 2 V Slovakia(Sun) 1
Holland 1 V Germany(Sun) 2
Northern Ireland 3 V Belarus(Sun) 0
Extra games
Italy 3 V Finland 1
Gibraltor 0 V Republic of Ireland 4
Results and tables will be posted for Round 8 on Monday 25th march
#8
Posted 17 March 2019 - 08:58 PM
AFC Wimbledon 1 V 1 Gillingham
Bradford 2 V 1 Blackpool
Luton 2 V 0 Doncaster
Grimsby 1 V 1 Bury
Notts County 0 V 1 Exeter
Port Vale 1 V 2 Forest Green
Wales 1 V 0 Slovakia(Sun)
Holland 2 V 1 Germany(Sun)
Northern Ireland 1 V 0 Belarus(Sun)
Extra games
Italy 2 V 0 Finland banker
Gibraltor 0 V 2 Republic of Ireland
Euro Champions 1968” 2020”
#9
Posted 18 March 2019 - 05:33 PM
AFC Wimbledon V Gillingham 3-1(banker)
Bradford V Blackpool 1-2
Luton V Doncaster 2-1(banker)
Grimsby V Bury 2-1
Notts County V Exeter 1-2
Port Vale V Forest Green 1-1
Wales V Slovakia(Sun) 2-0
Holland V Germany(Sun) 1-3
Northern Ireland V Belarus(Sun) 0-2
Extra games
Italy V Finland 3-1
Gibraltor V Republic of Ireland 1-3
#10
Posted 18 March 2019 - 11:23 PM
AFC Wimbledon 1 V 1 Gillingham
Bradford 2 V 2 Blackpool
Luton 1 V 0 Doncaster BANKER
Grimsby 1 V 3 Bury
Notts County 0 V 0 Exeter
Port Vale 0 V 2 Forest Green
Wales 1 V 2 Slovakia(Sun) BANKER
Holland 3 V 2 Germany(Sun)
Northern Ireland 2 V 1 Belarus(Sun)
Extra games
Italy 1 V 0 Finland
Gibraltor 0 V 5 Republic of Ireland
#11
Posted 19 March 2019 - 10:49 AM
AFC Wimbledon 2V1 Gillingham
Bradford 1V1 Blackpool
Luton 3V1 Doncaster
Grimsby 0V2 Bury
Notts County 1V2 Exeter
Port Vale 2V1 Forest Green
Wales 2V0 Slovakia(Sun)
Holland 2V1 Germany(Sun)
Northern Ireland 2V0 Belarus(Sun)
Extra games
Italy 3V0 Finland
Gibraltor 0V5 Republic of Ireland
#12
Posted 19 March 2019 - 11:23 AM
Chesterfield 2 V 1 Sutton(1230)
AFC Wimbledon 1 V 2 Gillingham
Bradford 2 V 0 Blackpool
Luton 2 V 2 Doncaster
Grimsby 1 V 3 Bury BANKER
Notts County 1 V 0 Exeter
Port Vale 1 V 1 Forest Green BANKER
Wales 2 V 0 Slovakia(Sun)
Holland 2 V 1 Germany(Sun)
Northern Ireland 0 V 0 Belarus(Sun)
Extra games
Italy 3 V 0 Finland
Gibraltor 0 V 4 Republic of Ireland
#13
Posted 19 March 2019 - 01:49 PM
AFC Wimbledon 0-2 Gillingham
Bradford 1-2 Blackpool
Luton 1-0 Doncaster
Grimsby 0-2 Bury
Notts County 0-0 Exeter
Port Vale 1-1 Forest Green
Wales 2-0 Slovakia(Sun)
Holland 1-2 Germany(Sun)
Northern Ireland 2-0 Belarus(Sun)
Extra games
Italy 2-0 Finland
Gibraltor 0-3 Republic of Ireland
#14
Posted 19 March 2019 - 04:33 PM
Chesterfield V Sutton(1230) 2-0
AFC Wimbledon V Gillingham 1-1
Bradford V Blackpool 0-1
Luton V Doncaster 2-0 Banker
Grimsby V Bury 0-2 Banker
Notts County V Exeter 1-1
Port Vale V Forest Green 1-1
Wales V Slovakia(Sun) 1-0
Holland V Germany(Sun) 2-2
N. Ireland V Belarus(Sun) 1-0
Extra games
Italy V Finland 2-1
Gibraltor V Republic of Ireland 1-3
#15
Posted 19 March 2019 - 07:24 PM
Wimbledon 1 Gillingham 0
Bradford 2 Blackpool 2
Luton 2 Doncaster 0 Banker
Grimsby 1 Bury 2
Notts County 1 Exeter 1
Port Vale 1 Forest Green 1 Banker
Wales 1 Slovakia 1
Holland 1 Germany 1
N Ireland 1 Belarus 0
Italy 1 Finland 1
Gibralter 0 Rep. Of Ireland 2
#16
Posted 19 March 2019 - 08:41 PM
Benno Spire, on 16 March 2019 - 10:15 PM, said:
Division 1
Matches to Predict
Chesterfield V Sutton(1230) 2-0 banker
AFC Wimbledon V Gillingham 2-1
Bradford V Blackpool 1-1
Luton V Doncaster 3-1 banker
Grimsby V Bury 1-2
Notts County V Exeter 1-1
Port Vale V Forest Green 2-0
Wales V Slovakia(Sun) 2-1
Holland V Germany(Sun) 2-1
Northern Ireland V Belarus(Sun) 2-0
Extra games
Italy V Finland 4-1
Gibraltor V Republic of Ireland 0-6
Results and tables will be posted for Round 8 on Monday 25th march
#17
Posted 19 March 2019 - 08:45 PM
Wimbledon 1 Gillingham 1
Bradford 1 Blackpool 1
Luton 2 Doncaster 1
Grimsby 1 Bury 2 BANKER
Notts County 1 Exeter 2
Port Vale 2 Forest Green 2
Wales 2 Slovakia 1
Holland 1 Germany 3
N Ireland 2 Belarus 1 BANKER
Italy 3 Finland 1
Gibralter 0 Rep. Of Ireland 2
#18
Posted 20 March 2019 - 01:20 PM
AFC Wimbledon V Gillingham 2-1
Bradford V Blackpool 1-1
Luton V Doncaster 2-1(banker)
Grimsby V Bury 2-1
Notts County V Exeter 1-3
Port Vale V Forest Green 1-1
Wales V Slovakia(Sun) 2-0 (banker)
Holland V Germany(Sun) 1-3
Northern Ireland V Belarus(Sun) 0-2
Extra games
Italy V Finland 3-1
Gibraltor V Republic of Ireland 0-3
#19
Posted 20 March 2019 - 08:12 PM
AFC Wimbledon V Gillingham 1-2
Bradford V Blackpool 1-1
Luton V Doncaster 2-0 Banker
Grimsby V Bury 0-0
Notts County V Exeter 1-2
Port Vale V Forest Green 1-1
Wales V Slovakia(Sun) 1-1
Holland V Germany(Sun) 1-1
N. Ireland V Belarus(Sun) 1-1
Extra games
Italy V Finland 2-0
Gibraltor V Republic of Ireland 0-2
#20
Posted 21 March 2019 - 09:47 AM
Chesterfield V Sutton(1230) 2-1
AFC Wimbledon V Gillingham 1-1
Bradford V Blackpool 0-1
Luton V Doncaster 1-0 Banker
Grimsby V Bury 0-2 Banker
Notts County V Exeter 0-1
Port Vale V Forest Green 1-1
Wales V Slovakia(Sun)1-2
Holland V Germany(Sun)0-2
Northern Ireland V Belarus(Sun)1-0
Extra games
Italy V Finland 3-1
Gibraltor V Republic of Ireland 0-3